Last updated: 31 October 2026

Fulham: Minutes by Competition

How this page works

Pre-SeasonMinutes played in 2026-27 pre-season friendly matches.
World CupMinutes played at the 2026 FIFA World Cup in the summer before the season. Included to give a complete picture of each player's match load heading into 2026-27.
2026-27 competitionsPremier League, League Cup, FA Cup minutes update automatically after each match. The site rebuilds at full time on every match day.
DashesA dash means either the player did not appear in that competition.
Column headersHover over any column header to see a description of what it shows.
Competitions:Premier LeagueLeague CupFA Cup
No.?Player?World Cup?Pre-Season?PL?LC?FA?Total?
Goalkeepers
1Bernd Leno0360720001,080
23Benjamin Lecomte018002700450
Defenders
2Kenny Tete02311261480505
3Calvin Bassey043072011801,268
5Joachim Andersen02551902420687
15Jorge Cuenca029890900478
21Timothy Castagne36420959012201,285
22David Affengruber0045000450
30Ryan Sessegnon0293156900539
33Antonee Robinson25922561118001,275
Midfielders
6Harrison Reed020101530354
8César Palacios002571650422
10Tom Cairney0452132098
15Hugo Larsson001101210231
16Sander Berge3602095599001,218
17Alex Iwobi04576627201,191
19Shea Charles005551170672
20Manuel Angel001927046
32Emile Smith Rowe0289481590496
Forwards
7Gonzalo García00673570730
9Rodrigo Muniz0180732310484
14Oscar Bobb18122358314801,135
18Jonah Kusi-Asare0124000124
22Kevin0222801500452
Pre-Season = 2026-27 friendly minutes · World Cup = 2026 FIFA World Cup · Comm. Shield = FA Community Shield (Arsenal and Man City only) · PL = Premier League · LC = League Cup · FA = FA Cup
Data sources. Squad registration and player records are cross referenced against the Premier League official club pages. Detailed player statistics including appearances, goals, assists, and minutes played are sourced from FBref (Premier League stats), part of the Sports Reference network and widely regarded as the most comprehensive publicly available football database. Roster data is additionally verified against FotMob. All squad information reflects the position at the time of the last site update and may not include the most recent transfers or loan moves.